吸血鬼バンパイアハンターD ブラッドラスト

Film

Main Details
Premiere Date 2000
Alternative Titles
  • Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (English)
  • Banpaia Hantā Dī: Buraddorasuto (Japanese - Romanized)
Category Feature Film
Genres
Credits
Producer Mata Yamamoto
Producer Masao Maruyama
Producer Taka Nagasawa
Director Yoshiaki Kawajira
Voice Actor Andrew Philpot as D
Voice Actor John Rafter Lee as Meier Link
Voice Actor Pamela Segall as Leila
Voice Actor Wendee Lee as Charlotte
Voice Actor Mike McShane as Left Hand
Voice Actor Julia Fletcher as Carmila
Voice Actor Matt McKenzie as Borgoff
Voice Actor John DiMaggio as Nolt
Voice Actor Alex Fernandez as Kyle
Voice Actor Jack Fletcher as Grove
Voice Actor John Hostetter as Polk
Voice Actor John DiMaggio as Sheriff
Voice Actor Dwight Schultz as Benge
Voice Actor Mary Elizabeth McGlynn as Caroline
Voice Actor John DiMaggio as Machira
Voice Actor John DiMaggio as John Elbourne
Voice Actor John DeMita as Alan Elbourne
Voice Actor Debi Derryberry as Girl
Voice Actor John DeMita as Priest
Voice Actor Dwight Schultz as Old Man of Barbarois
Animation Director Yutaka Minowa
Animation Director Hiroshi Hamasaki
Animation Director Hisashi Abe
Mechanical Animation Director Morifumi Naka
Background Director Yuji Ikehata
Director of Photography Hitoshi Yamaguchi
Dialogue Director Jack Fletcher
Sound Recording Supervisor Masafumi Mima
Music Composer, Orchestrator, Conductor Marco D'Ambrosio
Character Designer Yutaka Minowa
Production Designer Yuji Ikehata
Production Designer Takashi Watabe
Production Designer Yasushi Nirasawa
Production Designer Takeshi Koike
Digital Supervisor Iwao Yamaki
CG Technical Director Tsuneo Maeda
Screenplay, Storyboards Yoshiaki Kawajiri
Associate Producer Yasuaki Iwase
Associate Producer Jeong Jeong Gyun
Development Executive Masaki Sawanobori
Production Manager Yoshimichi Murata
Production Manager Atsushi Mizuno
Assistant Animation Director Katsuya Yamada
Animation Checker Akiko Ohshima
Animation Checker Kayo Sakazume
Color Coordinator Osamu Mikasa
Color Design Ken Hashimoto
Color Design Kumi Akiyama
Special Effects Kumiko Taniguchi
Special Effects Kaoru Tanifuji
Special Effects Toyohiko Sakakibara
Special Effects Takashi Maekawa
Assistant Background Director Akira Yamakawa
Photography Atsuo Saitou
Photography Yukihiro Masumoto
Photography Masashi Nagao
Photography Kazuyuki Fudeyasu
Photography Hitoshi Yamaguchi
Special Effects Photography Animation Staff Room Inc.
Special Effects Photography Taizou Matsuzaki
Special Effects Photography Yuuki Sakitani
CG Production Satelight Inc.
CG Animators Kouichi Shimomura
CG Animators Seiji Nomura
CG Animators Hidetoshi Inaba
CG Animators Ryu Takizawa
CG Animators Kouji Takahashi
Digital Paint Kazuo Kuroiwa
Digital Paint Mayumi Takagaki
Digital Paint Rikako Ichikubo
Digital Paint Mihoko Yoneyama
Digital Paint Hiroshi Sato
Digital Paint Hiroki Yamamoto
Digital Paint Miyuki Shigeizumi
Digital Paint Tatsuya Watanabe
Digital Paint Hiroshi Maeda
Digital Modeling Chinami Matsubara
CG Production Assistant Yasuaki Takeuchi
Post Production Urban Vision Entertainment
Post Production Skyquest Entertainment
Post Production Supervisor Sandy Yamamoto
Post Production Coordinator Chikako Hosogai
Audio Post Production Marcoco Studios
Audio Post Supervisor Terri D'Ambrosio
Sound Effects Editor Scott Strain
Sound Designer Nick Peck
Sound Designer Larry The O
Sound Designer Lisa Baro
Additional Sound Design Scott Strain
Additional Sound Design Julian Kwasneski
Additional Sound Design Chris "Bear" Barrick
Sound Assistant Zac Fancher
Sound Assistant Dian Langlois
Foley Recordist Tony Eckert
Foley Artist Jana Vance
Foley Assistant Caroline O'Hanrahan
Music Producer Marco D'Ambrosio
Score Preparation Simon Amarasingham
Orchestra Contractor Dawn Dover
Scoring Mixer, Session Producer Bob Levy
Scoring Recorder Mike Bemesderfer
Scoring Recorder Christopher Ash
Dolby Sound Consultant Dan Sperry
English Language Script Adaptation Ellen Moore
English Language Script Adaptation Jack Fletcher
English Translation Mary Yamamoto
Casting Jack Fletcher
Casting Sandy Yamamoto
Talent Coordinator Dee Imamura
Talent Coordinator Latascha Thomas
Dialogue Recording & Editing Engineer Ernie Sheesley
Second Engineer Eric Lewis
Additional Sound Effects Shizou Kurahashi
Additional Sound Recording Production Techno Sound
Additional Sound Recording Production Assistant Fujio Yamada
Film Editing Ogata Editing Office
Film Editing Harutoshi Ogata
Film Editing Satoshi Terauchi
Film Editing Kashiko Kimura
Film Editing Yukiko Itou
Assistant Director Katsuyuki Kodera
Assistant Director Toru Matsunawa
Assistant Director Kenichi Kawamura
Production Assistant Kenjirou Hirai
Production Assistant Masateru Onodera
Research Consultant Yoshiya Hirohama
Research Consultant Ilenia Mennecozz
Key Animation Takeshi Koike
Key Animation Shigeru Fujita
Key Animation Satoshi Nakamura
Key Animation Nobumasa Shinkawa
Key Animation Shinya Takahashi
Key Animation Kenji Hayama
Key Animation Yoshimitsu Ôhashi
Key Animation Hideki Futamura
Key Animation Hiromi Nakai
Key Animation Kunio Takahide
Key Animation Katsuya Yamada
Key Animation Kazuchika Kise
Key Animation Masami Ozone
Key Animation Norimoto Tokura
Key Animation Yasushi Muraki
Key Animation Mamoru Kurosawa
Key Animation Yoshiaki Yanagida
Key Animation Hiromi Niioka
Key Animation Sachiko Hirohashi
Key Animation Takahiro Tanaka
Key Animation Hiroki Kawazoe
Key Animation Shinji Ochi
Key Animation Takaomi Kanesaki
Key Animation Takashi Uchida
Inbetween Animation Jyoutarou Kimura
Inbetween Animation Hitomi Tanaka
Inbetween Animation Sakiko Watanabe
Inbetween Animation Ayuchi Baba
Inbetween Animation Katsuya Asano
Inbetween Animation Satoshi Kubota
Inbetween Animation Chizuru Kobayashi
Inbetween Animation Kenji Ohta
Inbetween Animation Ai Suenaga
Inbetween Animation Norimasa Niiya
Inbetween Animation Masataka Kawai
Inbetween Animation Jinko Tsuji
Inbetween Animation Misuzu Ichinose
Inbetween Animation Tadashi Sawasaki
Inbetween Animation Kenji Fujisaki
Inbetween Animation Mitsuko Kaneoka
Inbetween Animation Kim Pil-Gang
Inbetween Animation Lee Seok-In
Inbetween Animation Jeong Yon-Hee
Inbetween Animation Lee Chu-Hi
Inbetween Animation Park Jeong-Eum
Inbetween Animation Kim Yong-Shik
Inbetween Animation Park So-Yun
Inbetween Animation Jeong Yun-Hee
Inbetween Animation Hwang Soo-Jin
Inbetween Animation Hwang Soon-A
Inbetween Animation Ryu Chae-Ryung
Inbetween Animation Hwang Keum-Ja
Inbetween Animation Ok Sang-Hee
Inbetween Animation Kim Young-Ran
Inbetween Animation Choi Seung-Ok
Inbetween Animation Kim Ji-Eun
Inbetween Animation Jeong You-Kyoung
Inbetween Animation Paek Seong-Ok
Inbetween Animation Jang Chol-Ho
Inbetween Animation Kwon Bok-Kyoung
Inbetween Animation Nam Dong-Hyun
Inbetween Animation Jong Hai-sun
Inbetween Animation Whang Ji-Na
Inbetween Animation Whang Tea-Ha
Inbetween Animation Chon Gwi-Ja
Inbetween Animation Nam Kung-Kyung
Inbetween Animation Hong Soon-Yeo
Inbetween Animation Kim Yu-Jung
Inbetween Animation Hong Kyong-Youn
Inbetween Animation Cho Myung-Joo

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment