Алексей Серебряков

Aleksei Valeryevich Serebryakov (born 3 June 1964) is a Soviet/Russian stage performer and film actor. He is one of the most popular and highly paid actors in today's Russia, who started acting when he was 13 years old.

Alias
- Aleksey Serebryakov

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment