Gordon Liu Chia-Hui

  • Born: (Guangdong, China)

Gordon Liu born Xian Jinxi (Guangdong, August 22, 1951) is a Chinese martial arts film actor and martial artist.

Also known as: Chia-Hui Liu, Lau Kar-Fai, Liu Jia Hui, Lau Ga Fai, Jin-Hsi Shin

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment