Wentworth Miller

  • Born: (Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, England)

American actor, model, screenwriter and producer

Real name: Wentworth Earl Miller III
Born: 2 June 1972 in Chipping Norton, England

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment