Badly Drawn Boy

  • Born: (United Kingdom) Dunstable, Bedfordshire, England

Real name: Damon Michael Gough

English singer-songwriter, born October 2, 1969 in Dunstable, Bedfordshire, England.

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment